Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T15:18:53+05:30
Nose,lungs ,and oxygen plays an important role

1 5 1
what causes muscle pain
which is the vital link between blood and tissues
The most common causes of muscle pain are tension, stress, overuse and minor injuries. This type of pain is usually localized, affecting just one or more muscles or parts of your body. Systemic muscle pain, which you feel throughout your body, is different. It's more often the result of an infection, an illness or a side effect of a medication.
Lymphatic system 
2016-01-15T15:53:44+05:30
Lungs play a important role in breathing
0