Answers

2016-01-15T18:28:17+05:30

Big bang theory means "the beginning of Universe .
0
i know that i want the easy description about big bang
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-19T06:31:50+05:30
Some people say that big bang was kind of a explossion but its not true. Big bang was the process by which aan atom started to expand.....the universe is still expanding and due to this expansion a huge amount of energy was released and gases formed by these gases the stars formed and when stars died they formed planets
1 5 1