Answers

2016-01-15T19:44:33+05:30
Is it the prompt of ASL???
0
Its not full I guess could u complete it.... And I can't assure though....
Sry...
its ok buddy
u can edit ur answer
click edit option down ur answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T19:46:30+05:30
I would either give it to librarian, if it was not the library's book i will put a notice in notice board.
1 5 1
n if I have it to the monitor n he lost it then what do you think I should do?
then if someone comes it was his book,then i would tell  the monitor to impose fine
plz mark as the brainliest 
plz simon
thank u very much