Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T20:11:38+05:30
Lighting or illumination is the deliberate use of light to achieve a practical or aesthetic effect. Lighting includes the use of both artificial light sources like lamps and light fixtures, as well as natural illumination by capturing daylight.
3 3 3
thank you very much
excellent answer dear
2016-01-15T20:11:49+05:30
Lighting is something we light in night 
1 5 1