Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T20:37:03+05:30
we give away our books to the orphanage or we can donate them. Because if we give it to the newspaper person or someone else it doesn't help in reading or in any other way. So, this will be a good ides to donate them so that the others can get educated. This will really help them.
2 5 2
2016-01-15T20:37:34+05:30
we can give the books to the poor students. and if we can reuse them it would be very helpful to parents. .
our parents and teachers would be helpful because they will discuss this matter with their friends and may convice their children to take those books.
the people think of the idea:-they may be inspired or they may think it would be useless by taking teared books.
profit for parents:- yes. because some parents may feel that they could save money by taking these books collecting or spreading the information
.help from friends:-
 they may give the books within their relations or ask books within their relations.. by making them to know about the advantages of this
. use by doing this:-.save trees/ protect environment

1 5 1
I'm really sorry
forgive me plz
KK LEAVE IT FRND. CAREON !
thnx...
:) takecare