Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T20:44:49+05:30


Music is very important to a person.it helps us to become free from the stress which is developed due to many types of tensions.is relives a person from depression.it chearish a person. it is a emotion of a person, it is a happiness of a person.it inspires us, it makes us cry, makes us to feel proud, makes us to dance ,sing,.it is a art which is only possible to someone. it is a chace to understand the people's feelings,.it touches our heart, makes us to feel our soul..!! if can we can say many and many more about music..........!!
HOPE MY ANSWER HELPS YOU.IF SO PLZ MARK IT AS BRAINLIEST

2 5 2
PLZ MARK MY ANSWER IF IT HELPS YOU
THNKS FOR MAKING JUSTICE
2016-01-15T20:46:27+05:30
music is very important to a person.it helps us to become free from the stress which is developed due to many types of tensions.is relives a person from depression.it chearish a person. it is a emotion of a person, it is a happiness of a person.it inspires us, it makes us cry, makes us to feel proud, makes us to dance ,sing,.it is a art which is only possible to someone. it is a chace to understand the people's feelings,.it touches our heart, makes us to feel our soul..!! if can we can say many and many more about music..
0