A book was missed from school library .you found that book at one of the table of your classroom at the end of the day. You hand over it to the class monitor.He misplaced and he can't remember.
How will you solve this problem?

2
its time to select one answer as brainliest
pls mark as best asn
help me plsssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssssss

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-15T20:54:29+05:30
first we will together find out the book where he kept,if we can't find we will seek our friends to help.if we findout the book we will sudmit the book to the teacher with a excuse.or if we dn't find the book ,we would explain the matter to teacher and ask her to excuse us so that we won't repeat the problem nexttime !
2 5 2
if my answer helps plz mark the answer as brainliest
tnq frnd for doing justice
2016-01-15T21:01:35+05:30
Frst we ask the friends to reach for books, if we get it we suggest teacher we wont repete this again
0