Answers

2016-01-16T12:52:52+05:30
Cyberbullying is when a child, preteen or teen is tormented, threatened, humiliated, embarrassed or otherwise targeted by another child, pretten or teen using the Internet,interactive and digital technologies or moblie phones.
1 2 1
YOUR WELCOME DEAR
ALL THE BEST FOR YOUR ASL EXAM
thank you :)
MY PLEASURE
:)
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T13:10:51+05:30
Bullying:-
 the most victims suffered due to c.b are womens . the most c.b are happened due to the harassment through onliness. online i.e, social website creates these opportunity so that anyone can say to anyone an unpleasant things.these harresments and preserving freedoms has been experienced by many people. there are ways to escape but they fail to do. this should be stoped somehow.h
arassment all too often has the effect of silencing free speech, but responding to censorship with more censorship isn’t the answer. Rather than risk silencing even more speech, those working to stop online bullying should approach the subject with creativity and compassion.
2 5 2
if my answer helps plz mar it as brainliest
thank u soo much :)
:) my pleasure frnd