Answers

2016-01-16T18:46:28+05:30

how about streetlights running on solar energy its not new but if u want something simple I would go for it. or the machine to deal with waste management.
1 5 1
thanks! for your suggestion... If I truly say I was also thinking about global warming and waste dealing
ur welcome lol best of luck
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T19:29:39+05:30
Windmills also drawing water..may b fr irrigation
2 5 2