Answers

2016-01-16T21:49:15+05:30
It depends on how it is used.
0
fgdddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddddd
what r u coming to say
hgshut up..................
can't you speak clearly
nooo
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-16T21:53:30+05:30
It is both good and bad....
advantages...
1. we can communicate with people far away.
2.we can discuss doubts with teachers or friends.
disadvantages...
1. students lose interest or concentration on studies.
2. some become victim of cyber crime.
1 5 1
plz mark as the brainliest if it helped u
thnq
Welcome