Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-14T18:49:07+05:30
It means that which animal has leg like structure on head
it answer is cephalopod which is called cephalopod in malaysian language
 i hope that it will help u


1 5 1
wrong
what animal has feet in head
id it correct now
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-14T18:52:12+05:30

THE ANSWER IS FLEA..


2 5 2
wrong
f_ _ a?
if u know the answer you dont have the need to ask it
i am just trying to help you all get points!!??
then ask some other questions