Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-14T18:57:59+05:30
Dal lake
bhitmal lake
roopkund lake
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-07-14T19:02:04+05:30

    Hamirsar Lake
    Kankaria
    Nal Sarovar
    Nal Sarovar Bird Sanctuary
    Narayan Sarovar
    Narayan Sarovar Sanctuary
    Sardar Sarovar Dam
    Thol Lake
    Vastrapur Lake
    Lakhota Lake
    Sursagar Lake
hope it helped u

2 4 2
Thanx it really helped me
then mark as the best
yes why not