Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-17T15:02:20+05:30
Of course the both are nice. But someone thinks it is not. It is upon the behaviour.
3 4 3
2016-01-17T15:05:57+05:30
it depends on the mind set of the person thinking. but according to many peopleĀ elder ones would behave and be nice with others because they will be having a capacity of good thinking because they are bit elder than the younger one, butĀ I think both would be nice.
1 4 1