Answers

2014-07-15T15:37:13+05:30


No there is no any other story than Atithi tum kab jaoge.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-15T17:55:20+05:30
Anyway, I havn't watched MP for last few days, so today I watched all the epi that I missed. And I must say I don't have any word to express what I am feeling for Phool right now. All I know I am super p!*sed at her When I was too busy bashing her in my mind, I just remember this song, so I thought to dedicated to our dear Phool. It's a song call "Na Jaane Tum Kab Jaoge" from movie "Atithi Tum Kab Jaoge."  I think it's a perfect song for Phool right now. 
Here is the lyrics of this song. 
Ja chuka hai chain sara
Ja chuki hai har khushi
Ro rahe hain dekha tumne
Kar dia itna dukhi
Na jaane tum kab jaoge 


Suhani raat dhal chuki, na jaane tum kab jaoge
Suhani raat dhal chuki, na jaane tum kab jaoge  


Ja chuki hai kaam wali, kaam saare chod ke
Jao tum bhi hai ye binti haath dono jod ke 
Kab jaoge o kab jaoge, 
Na jaane tum kab jaoge
Suhani raat dhal chuki, na jaane tum kab jaoge
Tum kab jaoge 


Aazma na sabar mera har jaga na dekhal
Chor keh ke main kahin ab karna doo tera katal 
When will you go, o please let me know
When will you go, o do let me know
Na jaane tum kab jaoge
Suhani raat dhal chuki, na jaane tum kab jaoge
Tum kab jaoge.

I apoloziges again if I am being rude. 
1 5 1
i dont wnat theyrics i want the story