Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-17T18:34:52+05:30


there all overfall many languages in india they are uncountable .... hindi and english are the official language of india 
some examples of indian languages are:  telugu,tamil,bengali,hindi,english,assamese,manipuri,nepali,bihari etc...
i hope it helps.............
3 5 3
2016-01-17T18:35:21+05:30


hindi , punjabi , english , telugu , marathi , odia , sindri , dongri etc
1 5 1