Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-18T17:14:02+05:30
Go to edit profile
then preferences
you will find a box in  which i want to delete my account will be written
click on that

2 5 2
do no delete ur account please
minimum two days
thanks!!
but why delete
ur points are more soo it's take minimum 1 week
2016-01-18T17:17:26+05:30
Go to profile
there select preferences
then there is written delete my account
0