I want list of Telugu songs suitable for dancing immediately.............tomorrow selections are held pls urgent........i want a list containing atleast 6 songs.
it may include hindi but not more than 2...........urgent plzzzzz

2
9th grade farewell
pls answer a bit fast
give new songs pls
how many songs do u want?
6 or more

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-18T19:06:00+05:30
(i)Badtameez dil song (hindi) from the movie Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani
(ii) Dilliwaali girlfriend (hindi) from the movie Yeh Jawaani hai Deewani
(iii) Kung fu kumari (telugu) from the movie Brucelee (The Fighter)
(iv)Dhimmathirige (telugu) from the movie Srimanthudu
(v) Aish Karenge (telugu) from the movie Subrahmanyam for sale
(vi) Gunde Aagipothandhe (telugu) from the movie Shivam
(vii) Come to the party (telugu) from the movie S/O Satyamurthy
(viii) Super Machi (telugu) from the movie S/O Satyamurthy
(ix) Akkineni Akkineni (telugu) from the movie Akhil
(x) Kukkurukuru (telugu) from the movie Kick-2.
2 5 2
you can see performances in youtube 
ok tq
:)
The collection of telgu songs which u have selected is really good...
Thank u
2016-01-18T19:07:44+05:30
Hindi songs that would be suitable for farwell . Chittiya kalaya we... from Roy. . Manma emotion jaaye.... from Dilwale. . Party tooh banthi hai from..... Bhootnath returns Telgu songs . Super machi.... from son of satyamurthy . Sweety...... race guram . Come to the party subhalashmi - son of satyamurthy . Guva goinko tho - subramanyam for sale.
2 3 2
not so satisified with ur answer
Ok then I am really sorry friend....
:)