Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-18T21:27:51+05:30
Now we have mostly democracy that is the leader is selected by the people and there is not only 1person with all the power it is distributed
1 5 1
plz can u say what is heridatory
if im king next ruler will be my son
so its all in the familiy
thanks very much
no prob
2016-01-19T23:01:37+05:30
Any man irrespective of their social background can take over any high position in the country but in those days, the emperor's son was made the king after him.
0