Answers

2016-01-18T22:36:49+05:30
Honesty is more important .
2 4 2
but how plzz describe
okay
honesty is important because if we are honest we can even earn fame and money....people look how honest you are rather than your maney and fame you have.....
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-18T22:42:39+05:30
Honesty is the most important things.if we are honest then we can earn money,name&fame.people look how honest you are rather than your money and fame you have.honest is the way we can touch the heart of many people.honesty is not only about not only telling lie but also to keep our words.through this we can become rich in character.
5 4 5
mark as brainliest 
wait.............
i have edited
see..........
thnxx a lot to u...
welcome and thnxx to u too