Answers

2016-01-19T20:02:24+05:30
Keep yourself busy in some work and chnge your friend circle if they distract your thinking too.
0
thank you soo much
just answer my question
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-19T20:08:45+05:30
See u think creativity ideas and clean ur rooms,listen good musics,go outing for nature places and old places ur memories and keep smile on ur face , talk with ur friends.

i hope it's useful for u and plzz mark as a brainliest
1 5 1