Answers

2016-01-19T20:33:49+05:30


In conclusion, I would like to say we live in a mysterious world.Though many scientists are trying to find some of the ways in which these mysteries could come to an end.But what is a mystery,is a mystery.
2 4 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-19T20:40:15+05:30


We can say they there are still many mysteries which are unsolved and we know only some of them. its like a glass of water from an ocean.
2 5 2
i have taken it 3 times
ohh hi
from where are you
delhi
ohhh