Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-20T17:12:01+05:30


Amritsar .. as there is famous Golden Temple and Jaliawala Bagh suitated which one think everyone visit at once.
3 5 3
Comment has been deleted
lol.. y r u commenting here ?? :P
anyways, thanks for the answer
welcome ..
2016-01-20T17:12:05+05:30
I think the Golden Temple can a good place to visit because of its architectural beauty.
2 4 2