Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-20T17:44:26+05:30
Suprabhat-good morning/bonjour(in french)
suabrahanh-good afternoon
shubh ratri-good night/bonnenuit( in french)
namaste-traditional hello to elder people

hope it helps
3 4 3
2016-01-20T17:50:26+05:30
Suprabhat/ shubhoday- good morning!
Namaste- a traditional Indian greeting or gesture of respect
subhratri- good night!
badhai- congratulations/ greetings
abhivadan- greetings/ warm wishes 
namaskar- a respectful greeting 
3 4 3