Answers

2016-01-21T16:32:46+05:30
The answer for the above question is - 600

2 3 2
can u tell me how
sorry, bt i can't explain that
ok thanks
sorry again
don't say sorry its ok dear
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-21T16:39:04+05:30
Yes the ans is 600 for the above question
3 4 3
i know the answer but i want to know the sequence to get the answer
Just add the total monetary value and divide it with total amount