Answers

2016-01-21T17:34:40+05:30
Very boring,because the stories are so weird

0
i need a book review not your likings
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-21T17:44:45+05:30
The book is very nice and intresting. The ninth book of wimpy kid tackes overĀ 
essential family trip. And their adventures.So, I rate 4.6 for the wimpy kid book the long haul which means long journey.

Hope i helped u plz mark as the brainliest answer
Regards,
Vihar123
1 5 1