Answers

2016-01-23T21:13:50+05:30
Facts and Myths. Bermuda Triangle is a strangetriangular area on the Atlantic ocean where many ships sailing through it or planes flying over it have apparently disappeared without a trace. In few of such cases where wrecks could be found, the crew had vanished.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T21:33:29+05:30
It has a very high magnetic field that attracts the planes and ships inside the water.......while others say that a big pit is formed where the whirlpool effect occurs due to which ships are wreked.
1 5 1