Answers

2016-01-21T19:10:30+05:30
1. cp = sp + l = 489 + 78 = 567
2.  sp = cp + p = 582 + 83 = 665
3. sp = cp - l = 148 - 98 = 50
1 5 1
is the answer right ! 
because i am very poor in this profit-loss,cp,sp,si,etc
yes, its right
right sir
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-24T16:16:41+05:30
Please see the attachment. please mark my answer as the brainliest if it had helped you!!!
2 5 2
thanks a lot for marking my answer as the best!
no thanks in friendship please
welcome
my pleasure