Answers

2016-01-22T00:26:08+05:30
Science can reduce the problem of wastage of water and it can also be used in sanitary measures in water management
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-26T21:22:06+05:30
Science can solve this problems but there are complications like effect on environment example if we put dry ice (frozen co2)on clouds it will condens the water in clouds and make rain but other places canget less rain and co2 levels will rise
1 5 1