Answers

2014-07-16T17:17:11+05:30
To know is ur window corupt plz install software to detect that  and to speed up ur pc not install soo many games and softwarwes 
3 4 3
oh sorry but i have avast internet security and only 63 games and about 400 or 500 softwares
that r toooooooooooo much
very very much
put i have 2 TB hard disc
sorry but not put
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-20T00:32:15+05:30
If ur window is corrupt then some files or application will stop working and to solve this u can repair ur computer 
to speed up ur computer delete the .temp files and u can also use a pen drive to speed up by going in the properties of pendrive and use ready boast in it
1 5 1