Answers

2016-01-22T19:02:46+05:30
In indians only a little guys r stupid. because they don;t get educated and becaome as road side people and in india people believe on all old stories they do not believe on science.
2 5 2
YOU THINK INDIANS ARE STUPID. SO I M TOO
no, i'm talking about guys! n i came to know about their stupidity on brainly
WHAT STUPIDITY
u can answer this question, i'll mark your answer as the best
talking rudely and unnecessarily
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-22T19:15:40+05:30
Indians are not stupid because world first civilization was established here and indians established it.we have great people like aryabhatta the inventor of zero.. i know you are talking about the boys of this generation who have forgot the values and ethics given by our ancestor. this indians are stupid.they are giving a bad introduction of our country.

2 5 2
in french
yup
where are you right now
don't talk here !
okay