Answers

2014-07-16T18:20:53+05:30
Archaelogy Is The Study Of Physical Remains Of Human Life In The Past.
1 5 1
well whats your age
No
I 11
when what if u wanna fight then message me ok
come talk to me asish
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-07-16T18:47:56+05:30
Archaeology is the study of remains of humans life in the past. It examine human -made objects like tools ,ornaments ,pottery ,weapons etc. by digging .
1 5 1
hope it helps:D
Comment has been deleted
thanks alot amna it helped alot and supriya your answer is also really helpful but u should write in the answer box not comment :)
ur welcome
and thanks :D