Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T06:46:35+05:30
We should EAT healthy food
1 5 1
2016-01-23T18:52:13+05:30
Becuz,when we fall ill our brain remembers the illness or disease and act more vigoursly the next time the same disease is spread. The immune system of some people are strong and some have weak immune system.The serverty of a disease depend on how much disease causing microorganisms are present in our body.If their number is low then there are very few chances of getting ill.
0