Answers

2016-01-22T20:08:49+05:30
Prosperity is the state of flourishing, thriving, good fortune and / or successful social status. Prosperity often encompasses wealth but also includes other factors which can be independent of wealth to varying degrees, such as happiness and health.
1 5 1
ur lucky as the mods did nt see u
if they saw saw u will be warned
hmmm yaa(not me) papa123
or sometimes be benned
hey mark my answer as the brainliest
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-01-22T20:10:30+05:30
There are 2 meanings for prosperity:-
1.An economic state of growth with rising profits and full employment
2.The condition of prospering; having good fortune
 
hope this helps u because i hav expressed my answer in simple words.....^_^

2 5 2
plz mark as the brainliest
thanq
ok
now pls stop chatting here
chat in inbox