Answers

2016-01-22T20:47:45+05:30
Tiger is the national animal , lotus is the national flower , banana tree is the national tree of india
2 4 2
wt about national sport , emblem ,etc
i asked about all the symbols
Hockey and animal tiger
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-22T20:50:07+05:30
National animal-tiger. National flower-lotus. National tree-banyan tree. National fruit-mango. National river-ganga. National emblem-lion capital of ashoka National sport -hockey. Hope this helps u
2 5 2