Answers

2016-01-22T21:03:52+05:30
Depends...... Elementary level:I would say, English.
Secondary Level: Accounts, it's awesome.
College Level: No experience...sorry. :)
1 5 1
actually, its creating a lot of disturbance
fine yaar.....chill
what's 'yaar'
never mind.......
no i'm from france i can't understand u
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-22T21:05:47+05:30
MATHEMATICS is the best subject . Because , by doing mathematics we can make our brain sharp and it is very useful in all aspects . So it is the best subject,in my view .
2 5 2
gud answer
thank uu
Nice answer
:)
english also if we know english we can go anywhere