Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-22T21:26:23+05:30
India because it has unity , good culture and education
3 4 3
do u know in microsoft most of them are indians this shows that indians have good knowledge
ok i accept that 
and its all ok i accept your choice
plz mark me as brainest
thank u
2016-01-22T21:28:01+05:30
France is my motherland , so obviously its my favorite country.
france is famous for -
Gourmet food
French artists
Gourmet beverages
Fine wines
paris
etc...


2 5 2
wat
close your mouth
it is french
so, what ??
nothing