Answers

2014-02-22T20:45:12+05:30
I really cant belive you actually posted the question again. now i am also willing to see how your friend answer this question. :)))))
0
sry mind it
why can't we be friends vishaka
wow...its a good site for chatting as well
i agree. can u send me an invitation. in your account it is mentioned that you don't want to be friends with anyone
vishaka i think we all three can be friends, can't we.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-02-22T20:46:46+05:30
if they have given literally, first draw the diagrams. then use congruence rules to solve it.  if needed we can draw extra lines. as area of llgm and triangle have theorem, most of the questions will be of theorems. so don't forget to apply theorems.  
 always try to make figure into triangles and try to prove any two triangles equal.   don't forget to practice sums again and again, so that you need not break your head during exam, also you will have less time.
you should do the sums from guides. i would recommend you R.D.SHARMA guide.
1 5 1
thanks thats waht the answer i want thanks :D
don' t mention it. didn' t i say it will be usefull
thanks dude !