Answers

2016-01-23T19:08:26+05:30
The tallest man living is Sultan Kösen who measured 251 cm 
the smallest man living is Chandra Bahadur Dangi, measuring 22 in (57 cm),
1 5 1
Gud answer..
thanks:)
chandra bahadur is dead
on 3 sep 2015
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T19:17:48+05:30
The tallest man living is sultan kosen who is 2.51m
tallest man who died is Robert waldow who is 2.72m
the shortest man in the world is junrey balawiing who is 58 .93cm

2 5 2
plz amrk me as best
lzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
thank u adelise
bienvenue