Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T19:22:56+05:30
Assessment of speaking and listening.
3 3 3
2016-01-23T19:25:02+05:30
Assessment of speaking and listening.
it is given for cbse schools .
they will give a book and play an audio for each chapter in the book and student will listen it  and answers in the book . sometimes there will be some interesting activities. 
4 4 4
plz mark me as best if it is helpful
thanks
it is good explanation