Your friend lives with his grandparents who are sick he reaches school late because he needs to help them in the morning he is frequently punished by all teacher discuss with your partner what would you do to help your friend and how could you resolve this situation

2

Answers

2016-01-23T20:08:18+05:30


I will tell him to do thing fast and tell his grandparents of his school system and to do thing faster
1 3 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T20:13:40+05:30


it would be better if my friend's grandparents got a helper. I will talk to the teacher about the reason and make her understand his situation.he isn't doing it wantedly but he has no other way than help them.
i will also mention that his parents are not at home

2 4 2
pls mark mine as the brainliest.plzzz
done.... and thnkew
tq n plsure