Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T21:01:05+05:30
Both are Indian cricketer

Rohit Sharma is from Mumbai

Virat Kohli is from Delhi 

                                                 I am big fan of Virat Kohli
2 5 2
bye
okay guys don't chat here pls ☺
ok
hmm bye for two byee
ok byeeeeeeee
2016-01-23T23:39:22+05:30
FIRT OF ALL
THEY BOTH ARE INDIAN CRICKETER
ONLY VIRAT KOLHI I
S MORE AGGRESSIVE THAN ROHIT SHARMA
0