Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-23T22:23:25+05:30
Katy Perry was born on Oct 25th,1984 at Santa Barbara,California,US
3 5 3
plz mrk dis best
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
i love her and her songs.she makes a great feminist
shes my fav snger
same for me
2016-01-23T22:24:47+05:30
Katy Perry Born onĀ October 25, 1984 at Santa Barbara, California,US.
She is a very famous and very great American SingerĀ 
2 5 2