Answers

2016-01-24T11:06:18+05:30
Life is beautiful but not always easy, it has problems, too, and the challenge lies in facing them with courage, letting the beauty of life act like a balm, which makes the pain bearable, during trying times, by providing hope Happiness, sorrow, victory, defeat, day-night are the two sides of the me coin. Similarly life is full of moments of joy, pleasure, success and comfort punctuated by misery, defeat, failures and problems. There is no human being on Earth, strong, powerful, wise or rich, who has not experienced, struggle, suffering or failure.
0
Mark as branliest answer
I think you have answered me different thing.
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-24T11:11:36+05:30
1. paper is the most essential thing for every one of us.
2. every one of us use the paper in some or the other way.
3. students use their note books which are made out paper.
4. if there were no papers for us to use then we all have to depend on other forms of materials.
5. the other materials which can used a paper are leaves or tress trunks and barks.
6. if we go with the technology then we can use laptops, mobiles, tab and computers.
7. with out the paper our lives would be miserable and we cant even imagine the situation at that time.
8. the paper would be one day vanished at that time we should only use technology for writing some thing.

hope so my answer is useful and mark as best if possible................^_^
2 4 2
thnx to mark my answer as best !!!!