Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-07-17T16:32:29+05:30
Wildilfe resource is life in forest ,the resource  is trees , medicines etc..
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • VRU
  • Ambitious
2014-07-17T19:23:36+05:30
Resource which are related to fauna of country such as fish is resource for us because it balances ecological balance of nature and even gives us many useful products such as its liver oil helps us to cure disease.   
1 5 1