Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-24T18:26:51+05:30
A good friend will help u in everything .
a good friend will take you to good way
he will his life for you.

hope it is helpful
thank u

4 4 4
2016-01-24T18:30:15+05:30
A good friend is someone who is always there to help you
They can be hard to find but harder to loose
When two best friends are together, they may be kind of overactive.
Friendship is a relation ship that can br very important to one''s life

pls rate and choose as brainliest if you agree :)
2 5 2