Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-25T15:02:09+05:30
Microorganisms are organisms, that are not seen by naked eye.
2 3 2
thx for ur answer but it has only one sentence
thanks :-)
2016-01-25T15:02:38+05:30
Organisms which are very tiny that cant be seen with naked eyes and only seen with microscope are called microscope
2 2 2
Not asked what is microscope asked that what is micro organisms
ya why it write microscope
oh sorr y i mean microorganism
my mistake
it is ok'