Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-25T17:04:18+05:30


A forest fire is an uncontrolled fire occurring in nature. Sometimes, the forest fire is so large that it takes a long time for the fire fighting crews to gain control over the situation
1 5 1
2016-01-25T17:04:56+05:30


1. AN uncontrolled fire in a wooded area.

 2.  A woodland in full color is awesome as a forest fire, in magnitude at least, but        a single tree is like a dancing tongue of flame to warm the heart.

PLEASE MARK AS BRAINLIEST
0