Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-25T17:22:20+05:30
Displacement reaction is a chemical reaction in which a more reactive element displaces a less reactive element from its compound. Both metals and non-metals take part in displacement reactionsReactionof iron nails with copper sulphate solution.
2 5 2
and i am not cheating any one but i like you only
repppply plzzzzz
pichaaaaaaaaaaa
sooooooooorrrrrrryyyyyyyyy
sooooòry
  • Brainly User
2016-01-25T17:25:59+05:30
Displacement reaction is a chemical reaction. Both metals and non- metals take part in displacement reactions. Reaction of iron nails with copper sulphate solution. I hope its useful to u and plzzz mark as a brainliest my answer plssss
0
so byeee and now you are not going message me okk
stupid idiot non sense get out!!!!!!!!!!
go to hellllllll
u get out!!!!!!
you get outttttttttty