Answers

2016-01-25T18:25:29+05:30


Study only few time but with present of time
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-25T18:26:27+05:30


A simple yet powerful trick provided by a top-ranking college student:-Before you start studying, pick a familiar old song you haven't listened to for a long time-listen to the song for a couple of times. Focus on recalling the lyrics/music. This will help stimulate your brain memory.-Study for not more than 2-4 hours and take breaks (study smart not study hard)-After you finish studying, listen to the same song again. (use only one song at a time, don't listen to many different ones )-For bonus effect: try listening to the song before entering the test.This rewires the brain to retain what you studied earlier.
Source: Quora
1 5 1
needed*
ok but its not allowed to copy frm the net is it in ur own words?
well ur top priority should be the answer.....don't u find the trick interesting?
i do find it interesting dear but its not allowed to copy frm the net nd ur answer has been reported
are u trying to say that u wanted me to frame the same content in my own way and then post it?