Answers

2016-01-25T18:31:23+05:30


ANSWER IS 640*300.......
1 5 1
Plzz mark for brainliest
640*300 what.? um, unit??
I didn't understand
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-01-25T18:33:54+05:30


That largely depends on the device.
In the details you shall find pixel density(in ppi or pixel per inch) and the screen dimensions.
calculate the area of your screen in inches and divide it by the pixel density. you'll get your answer :)

the range is 1 micrometer to 500 micrometers
1 5 1